Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/4858 12/2025 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Krishna Nagar 3rd Street, Krishna Nagar 4th Street In Dn 183, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/4858 12/2025 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Krishna Nagar 3rd Street, Krishna Nagar 4th Street In Dn 183, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_589767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/4858-12/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=704473 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-11/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishna nagar 1st street, krishna nagar 2nd street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-11/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishna nagar 1st street, krishna nagar 2nd street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-14/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at palkalai nagar 6th link street, palkalai nagar 7th link street in div 183, u 41, z 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-14/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at palkalai nagar 6th link street, palkalai nagar 7th link street in div 183, u 41, z 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-13/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishna nagar 5th street, krishna nagar 6th street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-13/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishna nagar 5th street, krishna nagar 6th street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-18/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at maniammai street canal road ch- 741 to ch-1121 in div 183, u 41, z 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-18/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at maniammai street canal road ch- 741 to ch-1121 in div 183, u 41, z 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-4/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at govindan nagar 1st main road, jai shankar nagar greenways salai in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-4/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at govindan nagar 1st main road, jai shankar nagar greenways salai in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5024-2/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at govindhan nagar 5th street, govindhan nagar 7th street in div 183, u 41, z 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5024-2/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at govindhan nagar 5th street, govindhan nagar 7th street in div 183, u 41, z 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-17/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at maniammai street canal road ch-1 to ch-370 in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-17/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at maniammai street canal road ch-1 to ch-370 in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-3/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at gandhi nagar 3rd street, gandhi nagar 4th street in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-3/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at gandhi nagar 3rd street, gandhi nagar 4th street in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-21/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kamarajar salai ch-1 to ch-300 in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-21/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kamarajar salai ch-1 to ch-300 in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4620_2/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at athiyammal street, anchaneyar nagar cheran street, krishna nagar sambanthan street in dn 191, unit 43, zone 14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4620_2/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at athiyammal street, anchaneyar nagar cheran street, krishna nagar sambanthan street in dn 191, unit 43, zone 14.
Read moreof your Industry type