Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amb Gp 2023 24 Chunangad Onnam Mile Anganvadi Road Retarring Ward 20 Pro No. 228 24
|
| Description |
Amb Gp 2023 24 Chunangad Onnam Mile Anganvadi Road Retarring Ward 20 Pro No. 228 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_620867_1 |
|
Reference Number |
228/24/AMB/Chunangad |
| Tender Fee | 1480 |
| EMD | 16779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambalapara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amb gp 23-24 chunangad high school road- ward 19 pro no. 277/24
Amb gp 23-24 chunangad high school road- ward 19 pro no. 277/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 chunangad highschool road development ward 19-pro no. 133/ 23-24
Amb gp 2023-24 chunangad highschool road development ward 19-pro no. 133/ 23-24
Read moreProj no 60/24 onnam mile neeruttikkal road maintenance
Proj no 60/24 onnam mile neeruttikkal road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 pro no 261 24 improvements to kunnath paramb onnam mile road
Annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 pro no 261 24 improvements to kunnath paramb onnam mile road
Read moreWard 11 parappanangadipadi anganvadi construction pro no 228
Ward 11 parappanangadipadi anganvadi construction pro no 228
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, anganvadi palamkunnu road renovation- ward 01-pro no.257/24
Amb gp 23-24, anganvadi palamkunnu road renovation- ward 01-pro no.257/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24, muttippalam anganvadi road maintenence ward 18-pro no. 125/24
Amb gp 2023-24, muttippalam anganvadi road maintenence ward 18-pro no. 125/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24, muttippalam anganvadi road maintenence ward 18-pro no. 125/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24, muttippalam anganvadi road maintenence ward 18-pro no. 125/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24, choolpatta oad retarring- ward 08-pro no.223/24
Amb gp 2023-24, choolpatta oad retarring- ward 08-pro no.223/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24, puthanpalliyal road retarring- ward 08-pro no.225/24
Amb gp 2023-24, puthanpalliyal road retarring- ward 08-pro no.225/24
Read moreof your Industry type