Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Endovascular Gastro Intestinal Anastomosis 60mm Purple,Endovascular Gastro Intestinal Anastomosis 4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4622804 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 15:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ENRICH TRADING | - | 12-03-2024 02:08:01 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S SHAH TRADERS | - | 12-03-2024 01:22:22 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MEDILEO SURGIPHARM CO | - | 12-03-2024 00:37:53 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MEDILIS PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-03-2024 01:45:24 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MEHAR ENTERPRISES | - | 11-03-2024 19:45:28 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Rajdeep Meditech | - | 04-03-2024 18:15:13 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | SPECIAL ENTERPRISES | - | 11-03-2024 18:55:06 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rajdeep Meditech | Item Categories : Endovascular gastro intestinal anastomosis 60mm purple,Endovascular gastro intestinal anastomosis 4 | 4105923.36 | L1 |
Endovascular gastro intestinal anastomosis 60mm purple,endovascular gastro intestinal anastomosis 4
Read more
Reusable gia(gastro intestinal anastomosis)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreApplicator for gia (gastro intestinal anastomosis) 80mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEndoscopic gia (gastro intestinal anastomosis) disoposable reload cartridge.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEndo gastro intestinal anastamosis
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGastro intestinal anastamosis stapling device
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGastro intestinal anastamosis stapling device
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGastro intestinal anastamosis stapling device cartridge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEndo gastro intestinal anastamosis linear cutter..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStraight endo gastro intestinal anastamosis linear cutter..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type