Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying, Transporting, Fixing Of 6 Inch Dia Pipeline From 39 L/1 Cd Bore Hole To 59 L/14 D For Dewatering Of Panel 10 And Installation Of 1000 Gpm Pump 160m Head At 59 L/14 D Under Churi Ug, Nk Area
Description
Laying, Transporting, Fixing Of 6 Inch Dia Pipeline From 39 L/1 Cd Bore Hole To 59 L/14 D For Dewatering Of Panel 10 And Installation Of 1000 Gpm Pump 160m Head At 59 L/14 D Under Churi Ug, Nk Area
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_CCL_282123_1
Reference
Number
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2023-24/56
Tender Fee -
EMD 13600
Tender Value -
Place GM Office, NK Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date June 24, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 04/07/2023

Expired 1160 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.