Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Fixing Of Cast Steel Coupling Complete With Nut Bolt, Washer And Rubber Bush For 500 Gpm Rkb Make Pump Sl. No. 12964090056 Model 125/27 K Under Churi Colliery, Nk, Area
Description
Providing And Fixing Of Cast Steel Coupling Complete With Nut Bolt, Washer And Rubber Bush For 500 Gpm Rkb Make Pump Sl. No. 12964090056 Model 125/27 K Under Churi Colliery, Nk, Area
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_CCL_299059_1
Reference
Number
PE/ENM/CH/2023-24/16
Tender Fee 0
EMD 600
Tender Value -
Place Churi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=309773

Start Date January 19, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 29/01/2024

Expired 951 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.