Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Intel I3 12100 Window11 Pro Factory Pre Loaded 8 Gb Ram 1 Tbhdd And 256 Ssd With Oem Dvd
Description
Organisation Department of Ex-Servicemen Welfare | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3691632
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 14, 2023 17:17
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1138 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Ex-servicemen Welfare
Organisation: Ex-servicemen Contributory Health Scheme (echs)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BANDHU4U SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED - 24-07-2023 10:06:13 MSE Qualified
2 BROINFOTECH - 17-07-2023 20:39:48 MSE Qualified
3 JASS & CO - 24-07-2023 00:06:48 MSE Qualified
4 R.K TRADERS - 24-07-2023 00:43:55 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BROINFOTECH(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : intel i3 12100 window11ProFactory Pre Loaded 8GB Ram 1TBHDD and 256 SSD with OEM DVD 135900.00 L1
2 R.K TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : intel i3 12100 window11ProFactory Pre Loaded 8GB Ram 1TBHDD and 256 SSD with OEM DVD 169500.00 L2
3 BANDHU4U SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : intel i3 12100 window11ProFactory Pre Loaded 8GB Ram 1TBHDD and 256 SSD with OEM DVD 170100.00 L3
4 JASS & CO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : intel i3 12100 window11ProFactory Pre Loaded 8GB Ram 1TBHDD and 256 SSD with OEM DVD 178500.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise