Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Intel I3 12100 Window11 Pro Pre Loaded 8 Gb Ram 512 Ssd With Oem Dvd,Cis Sheet Fed 7 Flat Bed Scanner
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Ex-Servicemen Welfare | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3674393 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 15:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Ex-servicemen Welfare
Organisation:
Ex-servicemen Contributory Health Scheme (echs)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE SOLUTIONS | - | 18-08-2023 13:35:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHADHA SALES CORPORATION | - | 21-08-2023 09:19:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Dashmesh Traders | - | 21-08-2023 09:10:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | JASS & CO | - | 21-08-2023 00:37:09 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | R.K TRADERS | - | 21-08-2023 00:12:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | - | 19-08-2023 11:16:10 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : intel i3 12100 window11Pro Pre Loaded 8GB Ram 512SSD with OEM DVD,CIS Sheet fed 7 Flat Bed Scanner | 89900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ADVANCE SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : intel i3 12100 window11Pro Pre Loaded 8GB Ram 512SSD with OEM DVD,CIS Sheet fed 7 Flat Bed Scanner | 106300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHADHA SALES CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : intel i3 12100 window11Pro Pre Loaded 8GB Ram 512SSD with OEM DVD,CIS Sheet fed 7 Flat Bed Scanner | 121000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | R.K TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : intel i3 12100 window11Pro Pre Loaded 8GB Ram 512SSD with OEM DVD,CIS Sheet fed 7 Flat Bed Scanner | 139200.00 | L4 |
| 5 | JASS & CO (MII) | Item Categories : intel i3 12100 window11Pro Pre Loaded 8GB Ram 512SSD with OEM DVD,CIS Sheet fed 7 Flat Bed Scanner | 139500.00 | L5 |
| 6 | Dashmesh Traders (MII) | Item Categories : intel i3 12100 window11Pro Pre Loaded 8GB Ram 512SSD with OEM DVD,CIS Sheet fed 7 Flat Bed Scanner | 139600.00 | L6 |