Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Roads From (I) Sonamura Boxanagar Road To Jumertilla (L 0.250 Km) And (Ii) Road From Rahimpur Putia Road To Madhya Boxanagar Kendriyo Jama Masjid (L 0.100 Km) Under Boxanagar Pwd (R And B) Sub Division During The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Patch Soling, Metalling, Re Carpeting, Road Side Drain And Other Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_44669_1 |
|
Reference Number |
58/EE/SNM/PWD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 38167 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The EE PWD R and B Sonamura Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2023
Expired 978 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re development of road from kalamchowra ps (boxanagar) on bishalgarh boxanagar sonamura road to veluarchar laroorbari chowmuhani on bishalgarh boxanagar sonamura road via rahimpur putia under boxanagar assembly constituency
Sh construction of toe wall at different stretches portion from 0.00 km to 3.61 km and allied works
Read moreRe development of road from kalamchowra ps (boxanagar) on bishalgarh boxanagar sonamura road to veluarchar laroorbari chowmuhani on bishalgarh boxanagar sonamura road via rahimpur putia under boxanagar assembly constituency
Sh construction of toe wall at different stretches portion from 3.67 km to 6.18 km and allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from rahimpur putia road to ibb road via kanai chandra deb house (l-0.500 km)(ch. 0.00 km to 0.250 km) under boxanagar rd block
Soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from boxanagar veluarchar road to rahimpur putia road via veluarchar hs school (l- 0.997 km)
Sh-soling, wbm3, carpeting, and other allied works under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance of road from rahimpur putia road to ibb road via kanai chandra deb house (l-0.500 km)(ch. 0.00 km to 0.250 km) under boxanagar rd block during fy 25 26
Sh soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMtc of road from sonamura-boxanagar road to sonamura boxanagar road via mogbari ( l-2.97 km ) under pwd rb boxanagar sub division
Patch soling, patch wbm, carpeting, seal coat, and other allied works.
Read moreMaintenance of road from rahimpur putia road to ibb road via kanai chandra deb house (l-0.500 km)(ch. 0.25 km to 0.50 km) under boxanagar rd block
Soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreFlood damage and restoration of road from rokhia rahimpur road to rahimpur ward no.2 (link no 061) (l-0.718 km) and pr or road from gourangala to rahimpur-putia road (l-0.300 km)
Patch soling patch metalling recarpeting road side drain and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from naljala to manikyanagar (l- 2.55 km) and road from putia to putia bazaar (l-0.900 km) under pwd (rb) boxanagar sub-division
Sh-patch soling, patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works.
Read moreMtc of different roads i) sonamura boxanagar road to kapalipara (l-1.28 km) ii) sonamura boxanagar road (boiragi chowmuhani ) to notun colony ( l - 1.63 km) under pwd (randb) boxanagar sub division during the fy 2024 25
Construction of pucca drain stripping exess soil kuccha drain and other allied works (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type