Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Damage And Restoration Of Road From Rokhia Rahimpur Road To Rahimpur Ward No.2 (Link No 061) (L 0.718 Km) And Pr Or Road From Gourangala To Rahimpur Putia Road (L 0.300 Km)
|
| Description |
Patch Soling Patch Metalling Recarpeting Road Side Drain And Other Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_57116_1 |
|
Reference Number |
138/R/DNIeT/SE-IV/PWD(RandB)/ 2024-25. |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=58077 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of handed over pmgsy road from rokhia rahimpur road to rahimpur ward no.2 (link no. 061) (l-0.652 km)
Patch soling, patch metalling, re-carpeting, road side drain and other allied works under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24 under sjtny.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from rahimpur to gourangala(link no. 059) (l-1.176 km)
Patch soling, metalling, carpeting, road side drain and other allied works under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24 under sjtny .
Read moreMaintenance of road from boxanagar veluarchar road to rahimpur putia road via veluarchar hs school (l- 0.997 km)
Sh-soling, wbm3, carpeting, and other allied works under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance of road from rahimpur putia road to ibb road via kanai chandra deb house (l-0.500 km)(ch. 0.00 km to 0.250 km) under boxanagar rd block
Soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from rahimpur putia road to ibb road via kanai chandra deb house (l-0.500 km)(ch. 0.25 km to 0.50 km) under boxanagar rd block
Soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from rahimpur putia road to ibb road via kanai chandra deb house (l-0.500 km)(ch. 0.25 km to 0.50 km) under boxanagar rd block during fy 25 26
Sh soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from rahimpur putia road to ibb road via kanai chandra deb house (l-0.500 km)(ch. 0.00 km to 0.250 km) under boxanagar rd block during fy 25 26
Sh soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from naljala to manikyanagar (l- 2.55 km) and road from putia to putia bazaar (l-0.900 km) under pwd (rb) boxanagar sub-division
Sh-patch soling, patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works.
Read moreMaintenance of road from laroorbari putia road to ibb road via hakim mia house (l- 1.90 km) (ch.0.300 km to ch. 0.600 km) under boxanagar rd block during the year 2025 26
Sh soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from laroorbari putia road to ibb road via hakim mia house (l- 1.90 km) (ch.0.00 km to ch. 0.300 km) under boxanagar rd block during the year 2025 26
Sh soling wbm3 carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreof your Industry type