Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of 03 No. 630 Amp Dth Control Panel And Cleaning, Painting Of Bus Bar Under Kuju Structure, Electrical Equipments And Boundary Fencing Of 1.25 Mva, 11 Kv/440 V Area. Substation At Iwsp Under Kuju Area.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of 03 No. 630 Amp Dth Control Panel And Cleaning, Painting Of Bus Bar Under Kuju Structure, Electrical Equipments And Boundary Fencing Of 1.25 Mva, 11 Kv/440 V Area. Substation At Iwsp Under Kuju Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_341612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (K)/EnM/eTender/25-26/122 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM UNIT KUJU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354123 |
| Start Date | August 17, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of 03 nos 630amp. mccb dth for pundi project under kuju area
Providing and fixing of 03 nos 630amp. mccb dth for pundi project under kuju area
Read moreRewinding/repairing of 250kva,11kv/440v ,power equipment and engineering make ,s.no.-2026/1977 transformer installed at iwsp of sarubera project under kuju area.
Rewinding/repairing of 250kva,11kv/440v ,power equipment and engineering make ,s.no.-2026/1977 transformer installed at iwsp of sarubera project under kuju area.
Read moreInstallation of 100kva , 11kv/440v transformer at iwsp with proper earthing , provision of secondary control panel and earth continuity in existing 440v overhead line from iwsp to karma minus quarter colony of sarubera project under kuju area.
Installation of 100kva , 11kv/440v transformer at iwsp with proper earthing , provision of secondary control panel and earth continuity in existing 440v overhead line from iwsp to karma minus quarter colony of sarubera project under kuju area.
Read moreBush/tree trimming in 11kv , 3.3kv and 440v oh line at kuju project under kuju area.
Bush/tree trimming in 11kv , 3.3kv and 440v oh line at kuju project under kuju area.
Read moreMaintenance of 11kv overhead line from 33kv/11kv murpa substation to kuju substation at kuju project.
Maintenance of 11kv overhead line from 33kv/11kv murpa substation to kuju substation at kuju project.
Read more02 times bush/tree cutting/trimming in 11kv/440v overhead line and murpa substation bush cleaning under gm unit kuju area.
02 times bush/tree cutting/trimming in 11kv/440v overhead line and murpa substation bush cleaning under gm unit kuju area.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of 250kva, 11kv/440v transformer and 100kva,3.3kv/440v transformer at topa project under kuju area.
Repairing/rewinding of 250kva, 11kv/440v transformer and 100kva,3.3kv/440v transformer at topa project under kuju area.
Read moreMaintenance of 11kv,3.3kv and 440v overhead line of topa ocp under kuju area.
Maintenance of 11kv,3.3kv and 440v overhead line of topa ocp under kuju area.
Read moreRenovation of 11kv/3.3kv main substation at karma ocp under kuju area.
Renovation of 11kv/3.3kv main substation at karma ocp under kuju area.
Read moreOil filtration of 1mva, 11kv/3.3kv transformer and 500kva , 11kv/440v transformer of pundi project under kuju area
Oil filtration of 1mva, 11kv/3.3kv transformer and 500kva , 11kv/440v transformer of pundi project under kuju area
Read moreof your Industry type