Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmuppna Ridf Xxix 23 24 51 Improvement Of (I) Road Salchapra Bandukmara Part 3 (Sohapara To Samirakona) From Ch. 0.00km To Ch. 6.711km, (Ii) Hailakandi Ratanpur Sahapur Road (From Ch. 6900.00m To Ch. 10189.00m) Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Pakipath Ni
|
| Description |
Mmuppna Ridf Xxix 23 24 51 Improvement Of (I) Road Salchapra Bandukmara Part 3 (Sohapara To Samirakona) From Ch. 0.00km To Ch. 6.711km, (Ii) Hailakandi Ratanpur Sahapur Road (From Ch. 6900.00m To Ch. 10189.00m) Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Pakipath Ni
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_33170_92 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/278/2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 24.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of road handakere-kenglapura ch 0.00km to 7.50km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road handakere-kenglapura ch 0.00km to 7.50km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of pavagada-venkatammanahalli mdr from ch. 0.00km to 23.00km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of pavagada-venkatammanahalli mdr
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr from ch. 0.00km to 14.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenace of y.n.hosakote-c.k.pura mdr from ch.0.00km to 3.15km, 4.40km oto 11.00km 14.00km to 15.80km 19.00km to 20.90km and 23.60km oto 24.30km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenace of y.n.hosakote-c.k.pura mdr
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_16 improvement of road from ulubari to borobazar from ch. 0.00km to ch. 10.540km under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_16 improvement of road from ulubari to borobazar from ch. 0.00km to ch. 10.540km under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_72 (1) (1) improvement of titaguri to haluadal road from ch. 0.00m to ch. 3200.00m, (2) improvement of road from dhauliguri dotma road from ch. 0.00km to ch. 7.20km (length 7.20km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_72 (1) (1) improvement of titaguri to haluadal road from ch. 0.00m to ch. 3200.00m, (2) improvement of road from dhauliguri dotma road from ch. 0.00km to ch. 7.20km (length 7.20km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_45 improvement of lezam poitary road from ch. 0.00km to ch. 4.90km (length 4.90km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_45 improvement of lezam poitary road from ch. 0.00km to ch. 4.90km (length 4.90km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_44 improvement of solmari matia road from ch. 0.00km to ch. 5.10km (length 5.10km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_44 improvement of solmari matia road from ch. 0.00km to ch. 5.10km (length 5.10km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type