Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmuppna Ridf Xxix 23 24 44 Improvement Of Solmari Matia Road From Ch. 0.00km To Ch. 5.10km (Length 5.10km) Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Pakipath Nirman Achani Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Mmuppna Ridf Xxix 23 24 44 Improvement Of Solmari Matia Road From Ch. 0.00km To Ch. 5.10km (Length 5.10km) Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Pakipath Nirman Achani Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_33170_90 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/278/2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 12640 |
| EMD | 12.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_16 improvement of road from ulubari to borobazar from ch. 0.00km to ch. 10.540km under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_16 improvement of road from ulubari to borobazar from ch. 0.00km to ch. 10.540km under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_45 improvement of lezam poitary road from ch. 0.00km to ch. 4.90km (length 4.90km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_45 improvement of lezam poitary road from ch. 0.00km to ch. 4.90km (length 4.90km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_45 improvement of lezam poitary road from ch. 0.00km to ch. 4.90km (length 4.90km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_45 improvement of lezam poitary road from ch. 0.00km to ch. 4.90km (length 4.90km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_56 improvement of (i) guarnagar chataimari road from ch. 0.00km to ch. 4.462km (length4.462km), (ii) nidanpur besorkona road under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_56 improvement of (i) guarnagar chataimari road from ch. 0.00km to ch. 4.462km (length4.462km), (ii) nidanpur besorkona road under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_85 widening strengthening of margherita pengaree road (ch. 21000.00m to ch. 25350.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_85 widening strengthening of margherita pengaree road (ch. 21000.00m to ch. 25350.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_58 improvement of changsari jalah road ch. 0.15 km to ch. 5.250 km under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_58 improvement of changsari jalah road ch. 0.15 km to ch. 5.250 km under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_120 improvement of binduguri fci road (ch. 0.00 m to ch. 4900.00 m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_120 improvement of binduguri fci road (ch. 0.00 m to ch. 4900.00 m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_58 improvement of changsari jalah road ch. 0.15 km to ch. 5.250 km under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_58 improvement of changsari jalah road ch. 0.15 km to ch. 5.250 km under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_58 improvement of changsari jalah road ch. 0.15 km to ch. 5.250 km under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_58 improvement of changsari jalah road ch. 0.15 km to ch. 5.250 km under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_61 improvement of road from (i) bamuntary to balikuri road from ch. 0.00km to 7.20km, (ii) jania-kadong road under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_61 improvement of road from (i) bamuntary to balikuri road from ch. 0.00km to 7.20km, (ii) jania-kadong road under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type