Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pl Of Informatory Sign Board 900x600 Rectangular And Delineators At T Point Of Sector 27 28, 26 27 And 24 25 Dividing Road Toward Ghaggar Panchkula Extension (A/Mtc. Of Roads In Panchkula Extension)
|
| Description |
Pl Of Informatory Sign Board 900x600 Rectangular And Delineators At T Point Of Sector 27 28, 26 27 And 24 25 Dividing Road Toward Ghaggar Panchkula Extension (A/Mtc. Of Roads In Panchkula Extension)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_365048_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20240D3AA73E 9BA2 40D9 96A2 120D221A19D6270HSV |
| Tender Fee | 1430 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=440626 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of road berms sarkanda, jungle in sector 27, panchkula extension (a/mtc. of roads in panchkula extension)
Cleaning of road berms sarkanda, jungle in sector 27, panchkula extension (a/mtc. of roads in panchkula extension)
Read moreCleaning of road berms sarkanda, jungle in sector 27, part-ii, panchkula extension (a/mtc of road in panchkula extension)
Cleaning of road berms sarkanda, jungle in sector 27, part-ii, panchkula extension (a/mtc of road in panchkula extension)
Read moreCleaning of road berms sarkanda, jungle in sector 27, part-i, panchkula extension (a/mtc of road in panchkula extension)
Cleaning of road berms sarkanda, jungle in sector 27, part-i, panchkula extension (a/mtc of road in panchkula extension)
Read moreHire of jcb for cleaning of nallaha start from sector 3 and 7 dividing road toward ut boundary mdc, panchkula (a/mtc. of ph services in sector 1 to 6 mdc and sector 23 to 28, panchkula extension)
Hire of jcb for cleaning of nallaha start from sector 3 and 7 dividing road toward ut boundary mdc, panchkula (a/mtc. of ph services in sector 1 to 6 mdc and sector 23 to 28, panchkula extension)
Read moreA/mtc. including on/off operation of led street light in various sectors-23, 24 and 26 market panchkula and dividing road sec-23, 24, 26 along ghaggar u/e panchkula for the period of 12 months i.e. 2026-27.
A/mtc. including on/off operation of led street light in various sectors-23, 24 and 26 market panchkula and dividing road sec-23, 24, 26 along ghaggar u/e panchkula for the period of 12 months i.e. 2026-27.
Read moreShifting of existing water supply line in sector dividing road 27/30 towards sector 30 pinjore (a/mtc. of ph services in mdc, panchkula extension and pinjore)
Shifting of existing water supply line in sector dividing road 27/30 towards sector 30 pinjore (a/mtc. of ph services in mdc, panchkula extension and pinjore)
Read moreA/mtc. of led street light in various sec-23, 24 and 26 market panchkula and dividing road sec-23, 24, 26 along ghaggar u/e panchkula for the period of 12 months
A/mtc. of led street light in various sec-23, 24 and 26 market panchkula and dividing road sec-23, 24, 26 along ghaggar u/e panchkula for the period of 12 months
Read moreCleaning of road berms, sarkanda, jungle for removing of cannabis plant in sector 27 part-i, panchkula extension (a/mtc. of road in panchkula extension)
Cleaning of road berms, sarkanda, jungle for removing of cannabis plant in sector 27 part-i, panchkula extension (a/mtc. of road in panchkula extension)
Read moreProviding and fixing triangular board, cautionary board sector 24 along ghaggar road, panchkula (a/mtc . of ph services in sector 1 to 6 mdc and sector 23 to 28, panchkula extension)
Providing and fixing triangular board, cautionary board sector 24 along ghaggar road, panchkula (a/mtc . of ph services in sector 1 to 6 mdc and sector 23 to 28, panchkula extension)
Read moreTopographical survey of ghaggar river along with external road along river ghaggar with dgps complete in all respects as per satisfaction of engineer-in-charge. (a/mtc spur and flood protection works in panchkula extension)
Topographical survey of ghaggar river along with external road along river ghaggar with dgps complete in all respects as per satisfaction of engineer-in-charge. (a/mtc spur and flood protection works in panchkula extension)
Read moreof your Industry type