Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 02 Unit Nhs Type Qtr. Qtr No. Nhs/S/S/45/372 And Nhs/S/S45/373 At Selected Laikdih Colony Under Kapasara Group Of Mines.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 02 Unit Nhs Type Qtr. Qtr No. Nhs/S/S/45/372 And Nhs/S/S45/373 At Selected Laikdih Colony Under Kapasara Group Of Mines.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_329027_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/24-25/eTender/467 Dt. 14.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kapasara Group |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341037 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of toilet room and septic tank of 04 units nhs s/s 45/379, 46/374, 373 and 46/372 in selected laikdih colony under kocp.
Repairing of toilet room and septic tank of 04 units nhs s/s 45/379, 46/374, 373 and 46/372 in selected laikdih colony under kocp.
Read moreRepairing of 02 unit new allotment qtr. nhs d/s 26/235 fatka colony and lch eq. 41/351 in selected laikdih colony under kocp.
Repairing of 02 unit new allotment qtr. nhs d/s 26/235 fatka colony and lch eq. 41/351 in selected laikdih colony under kocp.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of drain behind of block no-nhs/42 and nhs/43 at selected laikdihi colony under kapasara group of mines.
Repairing and maintenance of drain behind of block no-nhs/42 and nhs/43 at selected laikdihi colony under kapasara group of mines.
Read moreUp-gradation of 04 unit nhs type quarter and repairing of one unit nhs type qtr. at agarwala colony under kapasara colliery.
Up-gradation of 04 unit nhs type quarter and repairing of one unit nhs type qtr. at agarwala colony under kapasara colliery.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of two-unit nhs type qr. no sha-coll/nhs/45/376 occupied by mr. abdul mia, man no. 886531 and nhs/45/374 occupied by mr. hiralal rabidas, man no.815332 at selected laikdih colony under shampur-a colliery.
Repairing and maintenance of two-unit nhs type qr. no sha-coll/nhs/45/376 occupied by mr. abdul mia, man no. 886531 and nhs/45/374 occupied by mr. hiralal rabidas, man no.815332 at selected laikdih colony under shampur-a colliery.
Read moreUpgradation of two unit nhs type quarter occupied by mr. subedar ram , u man no-832364 qtr no-nhs/s/s/02/15 and mr. ram nath pandit u man no 886568 qtr no-nhs/s/s/ 02/16 at fatka 5 no colony of shampur-a colliery under kapasara group of mines.
Upgradation of two unit nhs type quarter occupied by mr. subedar ram , u man no-832364 qtr no-nhs/s/s/02/15 and mr. ram nath pandit u man no 886568 qtr no-nhs/s/s/ 02/16 at fatka 5 no colony of shampur-a colliery under kapasara group of mines.
Read moreRepairing of three nos nhs quarter, quarter numbers are-nhs/25/193, 25/195 and qtr. of jnardhan prasad singh, u man no-197006 at oriental colony under kapasara colliery
Repairing of three nos nhs quarter, quarter numbers are-nhs/25/193, 25/195 and qtr. of jnardhan prasad singh, u man no-197006 at oriental colony under kapasara colliery
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 2 nos nhs type qtr at r s colony d r colony under c v area nhs 15 qtr no4
Repair and maintenance of 2 nos nhs type qtr at r s colony d r colony under c v area nhs 15 qtr no4
Read moreRepairing and upgradation of 01 unit nhs d/s qtr. no. 06/45 in chopra colony in mandman colliery under kocp.
Repairing and upgradation of 01 unit nhs d/s qtr. no. 06/45 in chopra colony in mandman colliery under kocp.
Read moreRepairing of 04 units nhs s/s qtr. no. 04/21, 22, 23, 24 under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of 04 units nhs s/s qtr. no. 04/21, 22, 23, 24 under hariajam colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type