Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of 04 Unit Nhs Type Quarter And Repairing Of One Unit Nhs Type Qtr. At Agarwala Colony Under Kapasara Colliery.
|
| Description |
Up Gradation Of 04 Unit Nhs Type Quarter And Repairing Of One Unit Nhs Type Qtr. At Agarwala Colony Under Kapasara Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_287013_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/23-24/eTender/213 Dt. 24.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 11100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The General Manager, Mugma Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and maintenance of two unit nhs type quarter, quarter number nhs/15/02 and nhs/15/04 at katban colony under chapapur colliery.
Repairing and maintenance of two unit nhs type quarter, quarter number nhs/15/02 and nhs/15/04 at katban colony under chapapur colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 02 unit nhs type qtr. quarter no.- nhs/07/40 and nhs/07/41 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 02 unit nhs type qtr. quarter no.- nhs/07/40 and nhs/07/41 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 02-unit nhs type qtr. occupied by mr. kajal gorai, qtr. no. nhs/19/01 and mr. ramasish chouhan, qtr. no. nhs/04/07 at adarsh colony under chapapur colliery.
Repairing of 02-unit nhs type qtr. occupied by mr. kajal gorai, qtr. no. nhs/19/01 and mr. ramasish chouhan, qtr. no. nhs/04/07 at adarsh colony under chapapur colliery.
Read moreRepairing of three nos nhs quarter, quarter numbers are-nhs/25/193, 25/195 and qtr. of jnardhan prasad singh, u man no-197006 at oriental colony under kapasara colliery
Repairing of three nos nhs quarter, quarter numbers are-nhs/25/193, 25/195 and qtr. of jnardhan prasad singh, u man no-197006 at oriental colony under kapasara colliery
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 02-unit nhs type qtr. qtr no. nhs/s/s/45/372 and nhs/s/s45/373 at selected laikdih colony under kapasara group of mines.
Repairing and maintenance of 02-unit nhs type qtr. qtr no. nhs/s/s/45/372 and nhs/s/s45/373 at selected laikdih colony under kapasara group of mines.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 3 nos. nhs type quarter (occupied by mrs. sita chandra soren, mr. suresh gope and mr. tapas bouri) and some miscellaneous work for nhs block at agarwala colony of kapasara colliery under mugma area.
Repairing and maintenance of 3 nos. nhs type quarter (occupied by mrs. sita chandra soren, mr. suresh gope and mr. tapas bouri) and some miscellaneous work for nhs block at agarwala colony of kapasara colliery under mugma area.
Read moreUpgradation of 2 unit nhs qtr no and repairing of 02 unit nhs qtr., qtr no-nhs/19/02,19/03,19/04 and 21/03 at adrash colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Upgradation of 2 unit nhs qtr no and repairing of 02 unit nhs qtr., qtr no-nhs/19/02,19/03,19/04 and 21/03 at adrash colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 03 units nhs type qtr. qtr. no-nhs/20/04, nhs/29/02 and nhs/22/05 at kataban colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Repairing and maintenance of 03 units nhs type qtr. qtr. no-nhs/20/04, nhs/29/02 and nhs/22/05 at kataban colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Read moreUpgradation of one-unit nhs type quarter qtr no-nhs/13/101 at mahul bagan colony under rocp.
Upgradation of one-unit nhs type quarter qtr no-nhs/13/101 at mahul bagan colony under rocp.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 04 units nhs type qtr , quarter no- nhs/02/10 , nhs/57/468, nhs/19/114 and old cap lamp /475 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Repairing and maintenance of 04 units nhs type qtr , quarter no- nhs/02/10 , nhs/57/468, nhs/19/114 and old cap lamp /475 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Read moreof your Industry type