Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 02 Unit New Allotment Qtr. Nhs D/S 26/235 Fatka Colony And Lch Eq. 41/351 In Selected Laikdih Colony Under Kocp.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 02 Unit New Allotment Qtr. Nhs D/S 26/235 Fatka Colony And Lch Eq. 41/351 In Selected Laikdih Colony Under Kocp.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_344236_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/25-26/eTender/115 Dt. 16.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shampur-A Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356836 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 02 units lch eq. 307 and 308 in north laikdih colony at shampur- a colliery under kocp.
Repairing of 02 units lch eq. 307 and 308 in north laikdih colony at shampur- a colliery under kocp.
Read moreRepairing of toilet room and septic tank of 04 units nhs s/s 45/379, 46/374, 373 and 46/372 in selected laikdih colony under kocp.
Repairing of toilet room and septic tank of 04 units nhs s/s 45/379, 46/374, 373 and 46/372 in selected laikdih colony under kocp.
Read moreRepairing of 06 nos. lch type quarter, qtr. numbers are nhs/27/03, nhs/27/05, nhs/27/02, lch/28/01, lch/16/110 and lch/16/104 at adrash colony under chapapur colliery.
Repairing of 06 nos. lch type quarter, qtr. numbers are nhs/27/03, nhs/27/05, nhs/27/02, lch/28/01, lch/16/110 and lch/16/104 at adrash colony under chapapur colliery.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 02-unit nhs type qtr. qtr no. nhs/s/s/45/372 and nhs/s/s45/373 at selected laikdih colony under kapasara group of mines.
Repairing and maintenance of 02-unit nhs type qtr. qtr no. nhs/s/s/45/372 and nhs/s/s45/373 at selected laikdih colony under kapasara group of mines.
Read moreUpgradation of 02 units nhs 16/150 (kalimata) lch eqv. 001/001 (kapasara colony) and repairing of 04 unit nhs 26/03 (oriental colony), 14/190 (kalimatra) 21/122, 22/172 (agrawala colony) under kocp.
Upgradation of 02 units nhs 16/150 (kalimata) lch eqv. 001/001 (kapasara colony) and repairing of 04 unit nhs 26/03 (oriental colony), 14/190 (kalimatra) 21/122, 22/172 (agrawala colony) under kocp.
Read moreElectrical pole grouting at different places of fatka colony under kocp group of mines.
Electrical pole grouting at different places of fatka colony under kocp group of mines.
Read moreRepairing of 04 unit qtr. qtr. no. lch/17/119, lch/11/75, lch/12/78 andf nhs/3/20 at adrash colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 04 unit qtr. qtr. no. lch/17/119, lch/11/75, lch/12/78 andf nhs/3/20 at adrash colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 02 units nhs type qtr. qtr. no. lch/11/75 and lch/11/76 at adrash colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 02 units nhs type qtr. qtr. no. lch/11/75 and lch/11/76 at adrash colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of two-unit nhs type qr. no sha-coll/nhs/45/376 occupied by mr. abdul mia, man no. 886531 and nhs/45/374 occupied by mr. hiralal rabidas, man no.815332 at selected laikdih colony under shampur-a colliery.
Repairing and maintenance of two-unit nhs type qr. no sha-coll/nhs/45/376 occupied by mr. abdul mia, man no. 886531 and nhs/45/374 occupied by mr. hiralal rabidas, man no.815332 at selected laikdih colony under shampur-a colliery.
Read moreProviding of cover slab of drain at fatka 3 no colony under kocp group of mines.
Providing of cover slab of drain at fatka 3 no colony under kocp group of mines.
Read moreof your Industry type