Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 02 Units Lch Eq. 307 And 308 In North Laikdih Colony At Shampur A Colliery Under Kocp.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 02 Units Lch Eq. 307 And 308 In North Laikdih Colony At Shampur A Colliery Under Kocp.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_341973_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/25-26/e-Tender/94 Dt. 20.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kapasara Group |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354491 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 02 unit new allotment qtr. nhs d/s 26/235 fatka colony and lch eq. 41/351 in selected laikdih colony under kocp.
Repairing of 02 unit new allotment qtr. nhs d/s 26/235 fatka colony and lch eq. 41/351 in selected laikdih colony under kocp.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at fatka 05 nos. colony under shampur-a colliery, kocp under group of mines.
Construction of pcc road at fatka 05 nos. colony under shampur-a colliery, kocp under group of mines.
Read moreRepairing of 02 units lch eq. 01/03 and 12/63 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Repairing of 02 units lch eq. 01/03 and 12/63 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Read moreRepairing of 03 units lch eq. 05/23, 12/61 and 62 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Repairing of 03 units lch eq. 05/23, 12/61 and 62 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Read moreRepairing of 02 units nhs type qtr. qtr. no. lch/11/75 and lch/11/76 at adrash colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 02 units nhs type qtr. qtr. no. lch/11/75 and lch/11/76 at adrash colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 03 units lch eq. 04/12, 13/67 and 18/88 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Repairing of 03 units lch eq. 04/12, 13/67 and 18/88 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Read moreRepairing of 03 units lch eq. 20/98, 26/140 and 33/183 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Repairing of 03 units lch eq. 20/98, 26/140 and 33/183 under barakar engineering and foundry works.
Read moreUpgradation of 21 units lch quarter block no 1,2,3,4,5 at bagan center colony of bahula colliery under kenda area
Upgradation of 21 units lch quarter block no 1,2,3,4,5 at bagan center colony of bahula colliery under kenda area
Read moreRepairing and upgradation work of 02 units lch (mahendra bhuiya and ramesh bhuiya) in guest house colony under hariajam colliery.
Repairing and upgradation work of 02 units lch (mahendra bhuiya and ramesh bhuiya) in guest house colony under hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing of three units qtr. lch (s/s) 18/26, 20/143 and 21/152 adarsh colony under badjna colliery.
Repairing of three units qtr. lch (s/s) 18/26, 20/143 and 21/152 adarsh colony under badjna colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type