Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Solar Submersible Pump At Bhora Gonsai Mandir Jl 87 Plot 240 Apas Id Apas/01/285/250/005
|
| Description |
Installation Solar Submersible Pump At Bhora Gonsai Mandir Jl 87 Plot 240 Apas Id Apas/01/285/250/005 &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_963235_35 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-04/PGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PARULIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2329274 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2025
Expired 250 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jaherthan at banagram school para. jl no-20, plot no- 754.scheme id-apas/01/289/87/0008
Construction of jaherthan at banagram school para. jl no-20, plot no- 754.scheme id-apas/01/289/87/0008
Read moreConstruction of grahat shed at joykrishnapur bazar plot 1629 and 1630 jl 87 mouza joykrishnapur
Construction of grahat shed at joykrishnapur bazar plot 1629 and 1630 jl 87 mouza joykrishnapur
Read moreConstruction of community shed at chakdaha, mouja chakdaha,jl-92 plot-240 activity code- 98591374
Construction of community shed at chakdaha, mouja chakdaha,jl-92 plot-240&#x0d &#x0d activity code- 98591374&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from narayan maity shop to deklal house,jamburbasan ,jl no-87, plot no-
Construction of concrete road from narayan maity shop to deklal house,jamburbasan ,jl no-87, plot no-
Read moreInstalation of submersible pump with water tank at harakandi laxmi bazer jl no 181 plot no 240
Instalation of submersible pump with water tank at harakandi laxmi bazer jl no 181 plot no 240
Read moreConstruction of culvert near ruta dolai house at enayetpur under monidaha gp. jl no-131 plot-240 .
Construction of culvert near ruta dolai house at enayetpur under monidaha gp. jl no-131 plot-240 .
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwadi centre at dhajamanipur (19339150102), jl. no.- 87, plot no.- 14 of baharamuri gp
Const. of single storied anganwadi centre at dhajamanipur (19339150102), jl. no.- 87, plot no.- 14 of baharamuri gp
Read moreConstruction of gholla uttarpara kabarsthan boundary wall at gholla plot no- 1648 jl no. 87 under sompara ii gp
Construction of gholla uttarpara kabarsthan boundary wall at gholla plot no- 1648 jl no. 87 under sompara ii gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from rabindranath das to narayan das house at jamburbasan jl no 87 plot no 182
Construction of concrete drain from rabindranath das to narayan das house at jamburbasan jl no 87 plot no 182 (activity code- 109314413)
Read moreConstruction of gholla mallikpara kabarsthan boundary wall at gholla plot no- 3306 jl no. 87 under sompara ii gp
Construction of gholla mallikpara kabarsthan boundary wall at gholla plot no- 3306 jl no. 87 under sompara ii gp
Read moreof your Industry type