Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Seamless Copper Tube
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106473688 |
|
Reference Number |
52245553B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106473688/viewNitPdf_4715632.pdf |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 16:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type