Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Perambra Bp 2023 24, Project No 149/24 Renovation Of Karuthambath Dwss In Kayanna Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Dwss Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_653869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/PB/39/TENDER/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5888 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kayanna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008223 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kayanna gp-2023-24 pro.no 204/24-karuthambath dwss - pipe line repair-karuthambath dwss - pipe line repair
Annual plan-kayanna gp-2023-24 pro.no&#x0d 204/24-karuthambath dwss - pipe&#x0d line repair-karuthambath dwss -&#x0d pipe line repair
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.168/24-kayanna dwss-kolorappara
Annual plan-pro.no.168/24-kayanna dwss-kolorappara
Read moreAnnual plan-kayanna dwss poovathamkunnu-plumbing repair-pro. no -198/2023 kayanna dwss
Annual plan-kayanna dwss poovathamkunnu-plumbing repair-pro. no -198/2023 kayanna dwss
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, perambra bp, project no_49_24-valiyaparambilthazha kuzhichaalmukku road in perambra gpgeneral civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 170/23 kayanna dwsspoovathamkunnu- pro.no.170/23 kayanna dwss
Annual plan-pro.no. 170/23 kayanna dwsspoovathamkunnu-&#x0d pro.no.170/23 kayanna&#x0d dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 perambra bp project no 58/24-renovation of nilambra colony third stage general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, perambra bp, project no_77_24-nayarpatta colony road in perambra gp-general civil work
Road
Read moreof your Industry type