Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 98.0 M 2 Span Steel Truss Bridge Over Abohar Branch Rd 180265 Feet On Link Road Jagraon To Hathur To Dallah, Mallah, Chakkar Road T 01 From Km. 0.000 To Km. 24.580 Under Pmgsy Lll Batch 3 In District Ludhiana. Package No. Pb 10 135 A
Description
Construction Of 98.0 M 2 Span Steel Truss Bridge Over Abohar Branch Rd 180265 Feet On Link Road Jagraon To Hathur To Dallah, Mallah, Chakkar Road T 01 From Km. 0.000 To Km. 24.580 Under Pmgsy Lll Batch 3 In District Ludhiana. Package No. Pb 10 135 A
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_AGRI_142456_1
Reference
Number
PB135A
Tender Fee 50000
EMD 26.08 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place MC JAGRAON
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenderspb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=221568

Start Date June 27, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 01/08/2025

Expired 401 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.