Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Sollepuram Saragaapalli Km 0/0 1/200
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Sollepuram Saragaapalli Km 0/0 1/200
|
| Organisation | Highways | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HWAY_411173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN.No.26 /2023-2024 / SDO/ Dated.08.01.2024-4 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=489295 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreAppointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for composite housing scheme in sy no.200/1 at varamballi village, bramhawara taluk, udupi district in an extent of 6 acres
Appointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for composite housing scheme in sy no.200/1 at varamballi village, bramhawara taluk, udupi district in an extent of 6 acres
Read moreUpgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreUpgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreof your Industry type