Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasket For Mvsi (For Flakt India Make) T [Gasket For Mvsi (For Flakt India Make) To Drg.No. Elw/Bsl/Wam 4/4/124.200.Note: Only For Clw Approved Sources. Nos.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106269522 |
|
Reference Number |
56241018A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106269522/viewNitPdf_4483716.pdf |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 20:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gasket for mvsi (for flakt india make) t [gasket for mvsi (for flakt india make) to drg.no. elw/bsl/wam-4/4/124.200.note: only for clw approved sources. nos.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for fitting tm bellow to drg. no. elw/bsl/3/wam-4/f88.148, alt.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for mvsl,mvsi,mvmt & mvrh of ac locos consisting of 1) lock nut for impeller of mvsi as per drg. no. elw/bsl/4/f-94.074 - qty - 100 nos / set .2) lock plate for mvsi/mvsl as per drg. no. elw/bsl/wam-4/4/100.47 ref-5 - qty - 300 nos / set .3) lock nut for impeller of mvsi/mvsl as per drg. no. elw/bsl/wam-4/4/f-94.073 - qty - 200 nos / set .4) lock nut for mvmt/mvrh as per drg. no. elw/bsl/wam-4/4/105.053 alt-1 - qty - 100 nos / set .5) lock plate for mvmt/mvrh as per drg. no. elw/
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBottom cover for arno converter to drg. no. elw/ bsl/wam-4/2/124-290.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBottom cover for arno converter to drg. no. elw/ bsl/wam-4/2/124-290.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuide for shutter of cab window assly. drg. no. elw/bsl/wam-4/4/86.028
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible shunt for hood to body to drg. no. elw/bsl/wam-4/4/74.009, alt.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact jaw assembly for roof line insulator as per drg no elw/bsl/wam-4/2/123.021.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTop cover for ac ii type arno converter to drg. no. elw/bsl/wam-4/2/124.291.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDucting with wire mesh for traction motor cooling blower (mvmt) as per elw drg. no. elw/bsl/2/wam- 4/124.275 alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type