Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasket For Fitting Tm Bellow To Drg. No.
Elw/Bsl/3/Wam 4/F88.148, Alt.1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106471596 |
|
Reference Number |
27242540 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106471596/viewNitPdf_4717125.pdf |
| Start Date | September 16, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flexible shunt for hood to body to drg. no. elw/bsl/wam-4/4/74.009, alt.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSleeve for tm cable joint as per drg. no. elw/bsl/wam-4/4/110.203r-2 material and specification irs48-88
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuide for shutter of cab window assly. drg. no. elw/bsl/wam-4/4/86.028
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDucting with wire mesh for traction motor cooling blower (mvmt) as per elw drg. no. elw/bsl/2/wam- 4/124.275 alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDucting with wire mesh for traction motor cooling blower (mvmt) as per elw drg. no. elw/bsl/2/wam- 4/124.275 alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBottom cover for arno converter to drg. no. elw/ bsl/wam-4/2/124-290.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBottom cover for arno converter to drg. no. elw/ bsl/wam-4/2/124-290.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact jaw assembly for roof line insulator ]as per drg no elw/bsl/wam-4/2/123.021. alt-3 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact jaw assembly for roof line insulator ]as per drg no elw/bsl/wam-4/2/123.021. alt-3 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact jaw assembly for roof line insulator ]as per drg no elw/bsl/wam-4/2/123.021. alt-3 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type