Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Plant/ Systems/Equipments Maruti Suzuki Dezire Lxi Ba No 19 B 132108 A Un
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4695575 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 23:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGAT AUTOMOBILES | 28-02-2024 12:45:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S PALLAVI ENTERPRISE | 27-02-2024 10:45:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MILAN ENTERPRISE | 27-02-2024 10:24:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RAJAK ENTERPRISE | 27-02-2024 10:16:04 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJAK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Repair and Maintenance of Plant/ Systems/Equipments - Maruti Suzuki Dezire LXI BA No 19B 132108A un | 47200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MILAN ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Maintenance of Plant/ Systems/Equipments - Maruti Suzuki Dezire LXI BA No 19B 132108A un | 48750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PALLAVI ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Maintenance of Plant/ Systems/Equipments - Maruti Suzuki Dezire LXI BA No 19B 132108A un | 49600.00 | L3 |
Repair maint of maruti swift dezire lxi ba no 19b 132321a under ge af barrackpore
Repair maint of maruti swift dezire lxi ba no 19b 132321a under ge af barrackpore
Read moreRepairs to maruti swift dezire ba no 19b 132482x
Repairs to maruti swift dezire ba no 19b 132482x
Read moreRepair and maintenance of plant/ systems/equipments - repair to veh ba no 19b 132107h maruti suzuki
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - maruti dzire lxi ba no 19b132275k; maruti suzuki india limited; ye
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - maruti dzire lxi ba no 19b132275k; maruti suzuki india limited; ye
Read more
Repair of veh ba no 20b-135525h maruti swift dezire lxi of ge nda khadakwasla
Repair of veh ba no 20b-135525h maruti swift dezire lxi of ge nda khadakwasla
Read moreof your Industry type