Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Hex Head Screws For Ministry Of Railways 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Bolt.. Hex Head 1 1/8 7 X 5, As Per Emd Part No. 9429773. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Hex Head Screws, Bolt, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Central Government, Guwahati| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolt.. Hex Head 1 1/8 7 X 5 To Emd Part No. 9429773
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106318050 |
|
Reference Number |
SG245065 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106318050/viewNitPdf_4538638.pdf |
| Start Date | April 15, 2024 18:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 866 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreBolt.. hex head 1-1/8 - 7 x 6 to emd par [bolt.. hex head 1-1/8 - 7 x 6 to emd part no.40037899 and dlw part no.19018071]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt hex head 1 - 1/8 x 6 to emd part no- 40037899.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of hex head bolt 1-1/8 - 7 x 5 inch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt hex head 5 / 8 -11 x 3 - 3 / 4 to emd part no- 271569 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt hex head 3/8 - 16 x 1-1/4 inch to emd part no. 179841
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt hex head 3 / 4 - 10 x 5 to emd part no - 271783 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type