Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Concrete Patch Work At Various Location In Division 172, Unit 40 A, Zone 13
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Concrete Patch Work At Various Location In Division 172, Unit 40 A, Zone 13
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_497595_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.13.C.No.C2/3632/2024(7)-3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adyar, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=591245 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cement concrete at kannigapuram 8th street in dn 172 unit 40a zone 13
Laying of cement concrete at kannigapuram 8th street in dn 172 unit 40a zone 13
Read moreLaying of cement concrete at kannigapuram 7th street in dn 172 unit 40a zone 13
Laying of cement concrete at kannigapuram 7th street in dn 172 unit 40a zone 13
Read moreLaying of cement concrete at kannigapuram 6th street in dn 172 unit 40a zone 13
Laying of cement concrete at kannigapuram 6th street in dn 172 unit 40a zone 13
Read moreLaying of cement concrete at kannigapuram 5th street in dn 172 unit 40a zone 13
Laying of cement concrete at kannigapuram 5th street in dn 172 unit 40a zone 13
Read moreProviding catchpit at new street in division-172, unit-40a, zone-13
Providing catchpit at new street in division-172, unit-40a, zone-13
Read moreProviding and laying of wetmix macadam at new street in div-172, unit-40a, zone-13
Providing and laying of wetmix macadam at new street in div-172, unit-40a, zone-13
Read morePatch work in various streets in division-168,172, and 175 unit-40a, zone-13
Patch work in various streets in division-168,172, and 175 unit-40a, zone-13
Read moreRepair and improvement work for kannigapuram playfield in division-172, unit-40a, zone-13. (re-tender)
Repair and improvement work for kannigapuram playfield in division-172, unit-40a, zone-13. (re-tender)
Read moreReparis and improvement works phoenix mall at padian street in division-172, unit-40a, zone-13
Reparis and improvement works phoenix mall at padian street in division-172, unit-40a, zone-13
Read moreRepairs and improvement work for gym at bharathi street in division 172 unit 40a zone 13
Repairs and improvement work for gym at bharathi street in division 172 unit 40a zone 13
Read moreof your Industry type