Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of Lanes By Pdg. Rmc And Drainage System From H.No. 10 A/764 To H.No. 10852 In 100 Quarters In Wea Karol Bagh, Ward No. 102 N/Kbz.
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of Lanes By Pdg. Rmc And Drainage System From H.No. 10 A/764 To H.No. 10852 In 100 Quarters In Wea Karol Bagh, Ward No. 102 N/Kbz.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_157984_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEM-I/TC/KBZ/2023-24/4-3 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of EE(M)-I/KBZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp/dev of lanes by pdg. rmc and drainage system from h.no. 15a/44 to 15a/53 and link in 15a-block wea karol bagh, ward no. 102-n/kbz.
Imp/dev of lanes by pdg. rmc and drainage system from h.no. 15a/44 to 15a/53 and link in 15a-block wea karol bagh, ward no. 102-n/kbz.
Read moreImp/dev of lanes by pdg rmc in gali no. 01, in 5a-block wea karol bagh, ward no. 141/kbz.
Imp/dev of lanes by pdg rmc in gali no. 01, in 5a-block wea karol bagh, ward no. 141 ac-39
Read moreImp/dev of lanes by pdg rmc and drainage system in gali no. 06 and link in 5a-block wea karol bagh, in ward no. 102-n/kbz.
Imp/dev of lanes by pdg rmc and drainage system in gali no. 06 and link in 5a-block wea karol bagh, in ward no. 102-n/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lanes by pdg rmc and drainage system from h. no. 11a/1 to 11a/40 in 100 quarters in wea karol bagh, ward no. 102-n/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lanes by pdg rmc and drainage system from h. no. 11a/1 to 11a/40 in 100 quarters in wea karol bagh, ward no. 102-n/kbz.
Read moreImp. dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no.10765 to h.no.10673) and (h.no.10670 to h.no.10911) in mandir marg at ward no.83/kbz-ii (karol bagh).
Imp. dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no.10765 to h.no.10673) and (h.no.10670 to h.no.10911) in mandir marg at ward no.83/kbz-ii (karol bagh).
Read moreImprovement of broken drain chamber at entrance gurunanak mkt. wea karol bagh rajinder nagar at ward no 141 kbz.
Improvement of broken drain chamber at entrance gurunanak mkt. wea karol bagh rajinder nagar at ward no 141 kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16/633 to h.no. 16/668 at joshi road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16/633 to h.no. 16/668 at joshi road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreImp. /dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16/403 to h.no. 16/417 at joshi road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Imp. /dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16/403 to h.no. 16/417 at joshi road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreImp. / dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 3164 to h.no. 3167 at gali no.33, beadon pura, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Imp. / dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 3164 to h.no. 3167 at gali no.33, beadon pura, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no.60/27 to m.c.pry. school, prabhat road, karol bagh, ward no.83/kbz.
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no.60/27 to m.c.pry. school, prabhat road, karol bagh, ward no.83/kbz.
Read moreof your Industry type