Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp/Dev Of Lanes By Pdg. Rmc And Drainage System From H.No. 15 A/44 To 15 A/53 And Link In 15 A Block Wea Karol Bagh, Ward No. 102 N/Kbz.
|
| Description |
Imp/Dev Of Lanes By Pdg. Rmc And Drainage System From H.No. 15 A/44 To 15 A/53 And Link In 15 A Block Wea Karol Bagh, Ward No. 102 N/Kbz.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_157986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEM-I/TC/KBZ/2023-24/4-5 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 35400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of EE(M)-I/KBZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc and drainage system from h.no. 10a/764 to h.no. 10852 in 100 quarters in wea karol bagh, ward no. 102-n/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc and drainage system from h.no. 10a/764 to h.no. 10852 in 100 quarters in wea karol bagh, ward no. 102-n/kbz.
Read moreImp/dev of lanes by pdg rmc in gali no. 01, in 5a-block wea karol bagh, ward no. 141/kbz.
Imp/dev of lanes by pdg rmc in gali no. 01, in 5a-block wea karol bagh, ward no. 141 ac-39
Read moreImp/dev of lanes by pdg rmc and drainage system in gali no. 06 and link in 5a-block wea karol bagh, in ward no. 102-n/kbz.
Imp/dev of lanes by pdg rmc and drainage system in gali no. 06 and link in 5a-block wea karol bagh, in ward no. 102-n/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lanes by pdg rmc and drainage system from h. no. 11a/1 to 11a/40 in 100 quarters in wea karol bagh, ward no. 102-n/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lanes by pdg rmc and drainage system from h. no. 11a/1 to 11a/40 in 100 quarters in wea karol bagh, ward no. 102-n/kbz.
Read moreImp. dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no.10765 to h.no.10673) and (h.no.10670 to h.no.10911) in mandir marg at ward no.83/kbz-ii (karol bagh).
Imp. dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no.10765 to h.no.10673) and (h.no.10670 to h.no.10911) in mandir marg at ward no.83/kbz-ii (karol bagh).
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16/633 to h.no. 16/668 at joshi road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16/633 to h.no. 16/668 at joshi road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreImp. /dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16/403 to h.no. 16/417 at joshi road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Imp. /dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16/403 to h.no. 16/417 at joshi road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no.60/27 to m.c.pry. school, prabhat road, karol bagh, ward no.83/kbz.
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no.60/27 to m.c.pry. school, prabhat road, karol bagh, ward no.83/kbz.
Read moreImp. / dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 3164 to h.no. 3167 at gali no.33, beadon pura, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Imp. / dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 3164 to h.no. 3167 at gali no.33, beadon pura, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lane and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no.11263/1 to 18a/8 in doriwalan, karol bagh at ward no.83/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no.11263/1 to 18a/8 in doriwalan, karol bagh at ward no.83/kbz.
Read moreof your Industry type