Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. / Dev. Of Road And Drainage System By Pdg. Rmc From H.No. 3164 To H.No. 3167 At Gali No.33, Beadon Pura, Karol Bagh In Ward No. 83/Kbz.
|
| Description |
Imp. / Dev. Of Road And Drainage System By Pdg. Rmc From H.No. 3164 To H.No. 3167 At Gali No.33, Beadon Pura, Karol Bagh In Ward No. 83/Kbz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_213889_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/4799/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 28036 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karol Bagh, KAROL BAGH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=235949 |
| Start Date | November 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of ctc at gali no. 18, beadon pura, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Repair of ctc at gali no. 18, beadon pura, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreImp. dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no.10765 to h.no.10673) and (h.no.10670 to h.no.10911) in mandir marg at ward no.83/kbz-ii (karol bagh).
Imp. dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no.10765 to h.no.10673) and (h.no.10670 to h.no.10911) in mandir marg at ward no.83/kbz-ii (karol bagh).
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16/633 to h.no. 16/668 at joshi road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16/633 to h.no. 16/668 at joshi road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreImp. /dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16/403 to h.no. 16/417 at joshi road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Imp. /dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16/403 to h.no. 16/417 at joshi road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no.60/27 to m.c.pry. school, prabhat road, karol bagh, ward no.83/kbz.
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no.60/27 to m.c.pry. school, prabhat road, karol bagh, ward no.83/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev of lane and drainage system by pdg rmc from 3600 to 3628 gali no.12 regar pura, karol bagh at ward no.83/kbz.
Imp./dev of lane and drainage system by pdg rmc from 3600 to 3628 gali no.12 regar pura, karol bagh at ward no.83/kbz.
Read moreRepair / renovation of ctc at gali no. 13,14, jhansi market, beadon pura in ward no. 83/kbz.
Repair / renovation of ctc at gali no. 13, 14, jhansi market, beadon pura in ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lane and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no.11263/1 to 18a/8 in doriwalan, karol bagh at ward no.83/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no.11263/1 to 18a/8 in doriwalan, karol bagh at ward no.83/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/620 to h.no.16/633 gali no.19 joshi road, karol bagh at ward no.83/kbz.
Imp./dev of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/620 to h.no.16/633 gali no.19 joshi road, karol bagh at ward no.83/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 59/1 to h.no. 59/6 and h.no. 793/3 to h.no. cpwd quarter in 59-block, prabhat road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 59/1 to h.no. 59/6 and h.no. 793/3 to h.no. cpwd quarter in 59-block, prabhat road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreof your Industry type