Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of Road And Drainage System By Pdg. Rmc From H.No. 21 B/1 To H.No. 21 B/8 And Bhagwan Valmiki Mandir To 23 B/6 In Karol Bagh At Ward No. 83/Kbz.
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of Road And Drainage System By Pdg. Rmc From H.No. 21 B/1 To H.No. 21 B/8 And Bhagwan Valmiki Mandir To 23 B/6 In Karol Bagh At Ward No. 83/Kbz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_211517_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/3764/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 54806 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karol Bagh, KAROL BAGH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=232155 |
| Start Date | October 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no.10765 to h.no.10673) and (h.no.10670 to h.no.10911) in mandir marg at ward no.83/kbz-ii (karol bagh).
Imp. dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no.10765 to h.no.10673) and (h.no.10670 to h.no.10911) in mandir marg at ward no.83/kbz-ii (karol bagh).
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16/633 to h.no. 16/668 at joshi road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16/633 to h.no. 16/668 at joshi road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreImp. /dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16/403 to h.no. 16/417 at joshi road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Imp. /dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16/403 to h.no. 16/417 at joshi road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no.60/27 to m.c.pry. school, prabhat road, karol bagh, ward no.83/kbz.
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no.60/27 to m.c.pry. school, prabhat road, karol bagh, ward no.83/kbz.
Read moreImp. / dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 3164 to h.no. 3167 at gali no.33, beadon pura, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Imp. / dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 3164 to h.no. 3167 at gali no.33, beadon pura, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lane and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no.11263/1 to 18a/8 in doriwalan, karol bagh at ward no.83/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no.11263/1 to 18a/8 in doriwalan, karol bagh at ward no.83/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/620 to h.no.16/633 gali no.19 joshi road, karol bagh at ward no.83/kbz.
Imp./dev of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/620 to h.no.16/633 gali no.19 joshi road, karol bagh at ward no.83/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 59/1 to h.no. 59/6 and h.no. 793/3 to h.no. cpwd quarter in 59-block, prabhat road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no. 59/1 to h.no. 59/6 and h.no. 793/3 to h.no. cpwd quarter in 59-block, prabhat road, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreP/f of naming board at various location in karol bagh ward no. 83/kbz.
P/f of naming board at various location in karol bagh ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreRepair of ctc at gali no. 18, beadon pura, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Repair of ctc at gali no. 18, beadon pura, karol bagh in ward no. 83/kbz.
Read moreof your Industry type