Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sr To Khatgaon To Gulave Wasti Road Vr 3 Road Ch 1/00 To 2/00 Tal Karmala. Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sr To Khatgaon To Gulave Wasti Road Vr 3 Road Ch 1/00 To 2/00 Tal Karmala. Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1012265_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvement to SR to Khatgaon to Gulave Wasti Roa |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1770810 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road ppomawadi (kundalik falake wasti to khatgaon road falake wasti) tal. karmala dist. solapur
Improvement of road ppomawadi (kundalik falake wasti to khatgaon road falake wasti) tal. karmala dist. solapur
Read moreImproment road mangavde wasti to bandagar wasti road vr.235 ch.no.0/00 to 2/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Improment road mangavde wasti to bandagar wasti road vr.235 ch.no.0/00 to 2/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Read moreImprovment road lavhe to kawde wasti road vr.284 ch.no.0/00 to 4/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Improvment road lavhe to kawde wasti road vr.284 ch.no.0/00 to 4/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to road veet to chopade wasti, vr no. 230, ch.0/00 to 4/00, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Improvement to road veet to chopade wasti, vr no. 230, ch.0/00 to 4/00, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to ravagaon zopadpatti to karmala karjat road vr 290 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal karmala
Improvements to ravagaon zopadpatti to karmala karjat road vr 290 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal karmala
Read moreImprovement of road froam karmala to hivarwadi road vr.111 ch.no.0/00 to 2/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Improvement of road froam karmala to hivarwadi road vr.111 ch.no.0/00 to 2/00 tal. karmala dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to road from gulsadi khandagale wasti to mdr 7, vr no. 172, ch.0/00 to 1/00, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Improvement to road from gulsadi khandagale wasti to mdr 7, vr no. 172, ch.0/00 to 1/00, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement of road sounde to gawde wasti road vr no.176 ch no.0/00 to 1/500 tal karmala tal solapur
Improvement of road sounde to gawde wasti road vr no.176 ch no.0/00 to 1/500 tal karmala tal solapur
Read moreImprovement to road from deolali-badal wasti-odr, vr no. 142, ch.0/00 to 1/500, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Improvement to road from deolali-badal wasti-odr, vr no. 142, ch.0/00 to 1/500, tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to mdr - 90 (kole ) to pandhare wasti bodhagire wasti sargar wasti vr 131 to join vr 21 road ( vr no 131 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Improvements to mdr - 90 (kole ) to pandhare wasti bodhagire wasti sargar wasti vr 131 to join vr 21 road ( vr no 131 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Read moreof your Industry type