Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Road Sounde To Gawde Wasti Road Vr No.176 Ch No.0/00 To 1/500 Tal Karmala Tal Solapur
Description
Improvement Of Road Sounde To Gawde Wasti Road Vr No.176 Ch No.0/00 To 1/500 Tal Karmala Tal Solapur
Organisation RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_SOLAP_1295754_1
Reference
Number
Improvement of road sounde to gawde wasti road vr no.176 ch no.0/00 to 1/500 tal karmala tal solapur
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Zp solapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2226256

Start Date April 17, 2026 23:30
End Date
Expired 24/04/2026

Expired 132 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.