Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ph No.:55008) Terbinafine 250 Mg Tab,Unit:Tablet/Capsule
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 85400809 |
|
Reference Number |
SCRLGD255500810436R2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112025/85400809/viewNitPdf_5172311.pdf |
| Start Date | November 09, 2025 04:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 291 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreMft (ph no.:55008) terbinafine 250 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGtl_medicine_(ph no.:55008) terbinafine 250 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no. : 25101) abiraterone acetatge 250 tab,unit:tablet/capsule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:03075) tranexamic acid 500 mg mefenamic acid 250 mg tab,unit:tablet/capsule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:08037) levetiracetam 500 mg tab,unit:tablet/capsule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:08007) donepezil 10 mg tab,unit:tablet/capsule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:43013) ezetimibe 10 mg tab,unit:tablet/capsule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:43013) ezetimibe 10 mg tab,unit:tablet/capsule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type