Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dies 2.7/8" Pneumatic Slip (Dencon),Dies 2.7/8" Pneumatic Slip (Autobahn),Dies 2.7/8" Power Tong (B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6223687 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Drill pipe slip 3.1/2" x 3.1/2" , low depth (11" ),drill pipe slip 3.1/2" x 2.7/8" , low depth (11"
Read more
M9438378673_std o2 cal span gas 0.4 percent cylinder,m1070206012_calibration gas 8 percent oxygen b
Read more
Pneumatic brake shoe liner for generator, 250 mm x 250 mm x10 mm, ron brand, b. a quality material
Read more
Neoprene rubber gasket for pneumatic joints as per drg. no. m5/247/b/trs/asn, sl. no. 3 to 8.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA- ss-316 slip on flange drill to bs-10 table d, size 1 by 2 inch nb thickness - 3 by 8 inch,b- ss-
Read more
Set of valves (model no. : spia-c-482a) : (a) v05a486l -b633a: -1no. (b) m/1553/8: -2nos. (c) m/151
Read more
Set of items suitable for metal work pneumatic make control panel of 8-wheeler tower car hydraulic transmission consisting of 4 items 1) 1/8 inch sov 23 sov nc with 24v dc coil connector to metal work code no.7010020200-24vdc-vdr-b, qty / - 01 no. 2) 1/8 inch sov 26 sos oc with 24v dc coil connector to metal work code no. 7010022200-24vdc-vdr-b, qty / - 01 no. 3) filter regulator 1/4 inch port with 40 mm gauge tometal work code no. 5612b262-g012-b , qty / - 03 nos. 4) pane
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of stainless steel straight pipes for lhb coach consisting of 4 items. a) pipe 28 x 2.0 x 6000 mm, qty/kit-04 nos. b) pipe 22 x 2.0 x 6000 mm, qty/kit-1 no. c) pipe 18 x 2.0 x 6000mm, qty/kit-8 nos. d) pipe 10 x 1.5 x 6000 mm, qty/kit-06 nos. drawing no. : ----- matl.& specn : specn. din 2391-c-din 17456 grade 1.4301 (x5cr ni 1810) solution annealed and quenched as per sl. no. 4.3 of icf specn. no. icf/sk-10-02-596 issue status-01, rev. no. 01 with correction slip no. 2, layout drg. no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type