Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🎨 Invitation For Poster Printing Services For Indl 🎨 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking To Procure High Quality Posters To Be Printed On Flex Material And Installed On 18 Inch X 12 Inch Iron Frames With Picture Plates. 🖼️ 📅 Submission Deadline: June 21, 2024, 6:00 Pm Interested Vendors Must Provide Detailed Proposals, Including Design Samples, Material Specifications, And Installation Guidelines, To Meet The Project's Requirements. Keywords: Posters, Flex Printing, Indl, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Posters For Indl Printed On Flex And To Be Fitted On 18 Inch X 12inch Iron Frame With Picture Plate
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5001606 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 31, 2024 22:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Printed flex 6x3,printed flex 10x4,printed flex 12x5 with frame,printed flex 6x3 with frame,printed
Read more
Safety posters flex with frame (size: 3x2 ft), lex 350 gsm with iron frame.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrinted flex with frame and legs of iron 8ft x 6ft,printed flex with frame and legs of iron 8ft x 5
Read more
Printed flex board with frame and lights,printed flex board with frame and lights,vinyl pasted on s
Read more
Star flex with iron frame,star flex with iron frame,star flex with iron frame,flex booard,sign boar
Read more
Star flex with iron frame,star flex with iron frame,star flex with iron frame,flex booard,sign boar
Read more
Flex with frame,flex printing,picture with frame,radium word print with black glass,flex black ligh
Read more
Printed register,printed flex with frame,wrapping sheet,ivory sheet,printed pad,iron and wooden bit
Read more
of your Industry type