Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printed Flex 6x3,Printed Flex 10x4,Printed Flex 12x5 With Frame,Printed Flex 6x3 With Frame,Printed
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3877704 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 14:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.S TRADERS | - | 03-09-2023 09:51:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S K.K.ENTERPRISES | - | 03-09-2023 09:48:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Muskan Enterprises | - | 05-09-2023 09:12:50 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Pardeep Enterprises | - | 03-09-2023 09:54:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.S TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : printed flex 6x3,printed flex 10x4,printed flex 12x5 with frame,printed flex 6x3 with frame,printed | 17500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S K.K.ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : printed flex 6x3,printed flex 10x4,printed flex 12x5 with frame,printed flex 6x3 with frame,printed | 18087.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Pardeep Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : printed flex 6x3,printed flex 10x4,printed flex 12x5 with frame,printed flex 6x3 with frame,printed | 19575.00 | L3 |
Supply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Supply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Read moreFlex printed with frame 4by3,flex printed with frame 4by3 with logo,flex with frame 5by7 for surya
Read more
Printed flex with frame square shape rode,reflective flex with frame,both side printed flex with fr
Read more
Printed flex with frame size 16ft x 5ft,printed flex with frame size 7.3ft x 7.3ft,printed flex wit
Read more
Star flex board with new frame 6x3 sqft,star flex board with new frame 10x5 sqft,star flex board wi
Read more
Printed flex board with frame and lights,printed flex board with frame and lights,vinyl pasted on s
Read more
Printed flex with frame,brass name plate with letters,printed quotes with frame,triangular ordnance
Read more
of your Industry type