Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Dev. Of Road/Lane By Pdg. Rmc From H.No. 4287/5 In Gali No. 5 Jai Mata Market To Pandit Lekhram Sharma Marg In Ward No. 63/Kpz.
|
| Description |
Imp. Dev. Of Road/Lane By Pdg. Rmc From H.No. 4287/5 In Gali No. 5 Jai Mata Market To Pandit Lekhram Sharma Marg In Ward No. 63/Kpz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_257086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/M-II/KPZ/TC/2025-26/58/03 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 28250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LEKH RAM SHARMA MARG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=296469 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2025
Expired 269 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 4295/5 to h.no. 4290/5 at jai mata market in tri nagar in ward no. 63/kpz.
Imp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 4295/5 to h.no. 4290/5 at jai mata market in tri nagar in ward no. 63/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 468 rampura to 4319/5 jai mata market in tri nagar ward no. 63/kpz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 468 rampura to 4319/5 jai mata market in tri nagar ward no. 63/kpz.
Read moreImp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 4355 to 4347 in gali no. 7 jai mata market in ward no. 63/kpz, tri nagar.
Imp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 4355 to 4347 in gali no. 7 jai mata market in ward no. 63/kpz, tri nagar.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 4538/11 to 4529/11 in gali no. 11 jai mata market in tri nagar ward no. 63/kpz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 4538/11 to 4529/11 in gali no. 11 jai mata market in tri nagar ward no. 63/kpz.
Read moreImp./ dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 4553/12 jai mata market to 2950/220 vishram nagar (shankar dairy road) in ward no. 63/kpz, tri nagar.
Imp./ dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 4553/12 jai mata market to 2950/220 vishram nagar (shankar dairy road) in ward no. 63/kpz, tri nagar.
Read moreImp. dev. of road by pdg. rmc from 4264/4 to 4272/4 in jai mata market in tri nagar ward no. 63/kpz.
Imp. dev. of road by pdg. rmc from 4264/4 to 4272/4 in jai mata market in tri nagar ward no. 63/kpz.
Read moreImp. / dev. of lane / road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 37ub jawahar nagar to mata mandir chandrawal village in ward no-78n/ kpz.
Imp. / dev. of lane / road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 37ub jawahar nagar to
 mata mandir chandrawal village in ward no-78n/ kpz.
Read moreImp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. c-5/49 to c-5/69 in c-5 block keshav puram ward 64/kpz.
Imp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. c-5/49 to c-5/69 in c-5 block keshav puram ward 64/kpz.
Read moreLane by pdg. rmc from h.no.1370 to h.no.1376 gali no.93 ganesh pura, at ward no.63/kpz
Lane by pdg. rmc from h.no.1370 to h.no.1376 gali no.93 ganesh pura, at ward no.63/kpz
Read moreLane by pdg. rmc from h.no.1482 to h.no.1476 gali no.104 ganesh pura, at ward no.63/kpz
Lane by pdg. rmc from h.no.1482 to h.no.1476 gali no.104 ganesh pura, at ward no.63/kpz
Read moreof your Industry type