Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Dev. Of Road By Pdg. Rmc From 4264/4 To 4272/4 In Jai Mata Market In Tri Nagar Ward No. 63/Kpz.
|
| Description |
Imp. Dev. Of Road By Pdg. Rmc From 4264/4 To 4272/4 In Jai Mata Market In Tri Nagar Ward No. 63/Kpz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_255176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/M-II/KPZ/TC/2025-26/52/04 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TRI NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=293941 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2025
Expired 287 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 468 rampura to 4319/5 jai mata market in tri nagar ward no. 63/kpz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 468 rampura to 4319/5 jai mata market in tri nagar ward no. 63/kpz.
Read moreImp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 4355 to 4347 in gali no. 7 jai mata market in ward no. 63/kpz, tri nagar.
Imp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 4355 to 4347 in gali no. 7 jai mata market in ward no. 63/kpz, tri nagar.
Read moreImp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 4295/5 to h.no. 4290/5 at jai mata market in tri nagar in ward no. 63/kpz.
Imp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 4295/5 to h.no. 4290/5 at jai mata market in tri nagar in ward no. 63/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 4538/11 to 4529/11 in gali no. 11 jai mata market in tri nagar ward no. 63/kpz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 4538/11 to 4529/11 in gali no. 11 jai mata market in tri nagar ward no. 63/kpz.
Read moreImp./ dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 4553/12 jai mata market to 2950/220 vishram nagar (shankar dairy road) in ward no. 63/kpz, tri nagar.
Imp./ dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 4553/12 jai mata market to 2950/220 vishram nagar (shankar dairy road) in ward no. 63/kpz, tri nagar.
Read moreImp. dev. of road/lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 4287/5 in gali no. 5 jai mata market to pandit lekhram sharma marg in ward no. 63/kpz.
Imp. dev. of road/lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 4287/5 in gali no. 5 jai mata market to pandit lekhram sharma marg in ward no. 63/kpz.
Read moreImp dev of drainage system by pdg s w pipe and gully chamber at ganesh pura shanti nagar rampura village jai mata market in tri nagar at ward no 63 kpz
Imp dev of drainage system by pdg s w pipe and gully chamber at ganesh pura shanti nagar rampura village jai mata market in tri nagar at ward no 63 kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc and drainage system beside kali mata mandir at up block, pitampura, ward no. 57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc and drainage system beside kali mata mandir at up block, pitampura, ward no. 57/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg rmc from hno 2580 to mother dairy jain sathanak marg in ward no 63 kpz tri nagar
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg rmc from hno 2580 to mother dairy jain sathanak marg in ward no 63 kpz tri nagar
Read moreImp. / dev. of lane / road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 37ub jawahar nagar to mata mandir chandrawal village in ward no-78n/ kpz.
Imp. / dev. of lane / road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 37ub jawahar nagar to
 mata mandir chandrawal village in ward no-78n/ kpz.
Read moreof your Industry type