Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./ Dev. Of Road By Pdg. Rmc From H.No. 4553/12 Jai Mata Market To 2950/220 Vishram Nagar (Shankar Dairy Road) In Ward No. 63/Kpz, Tri Nagar.
|
| Description |
Imp./ Dev. Of Road By Pdg. Rmc From H.No. 4553/12 Jai Mata Market To 2950/220 Vishram Nagar (Shankar Dairy Road) In Ward No. 63/Kpz, Tri Nagar.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_255174_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/M-II/KPZ/TC/2025-26/52/02 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TRI NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=293938 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2025
Expired 287 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pubilc toilet block at shankar chowk, tri nagar in ward no.63/kpz
Pubilc toilet block at shankar chowk, tri nagar in ward no.63/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of road by pdg. rmc from 4264/4 to 4272/4 in jai mata market in tri nagar ward no. 63/kpz.
Imp. dev. of road by pdg. rmc from 4264/4 to 4272/4 in jai mata market in tri nagar ward no. 63/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 468 rampura to 4319/5 jai mata market in tri nagar ward no. 63/kpz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 468 rampura to 4319/5 jai mata market in tri nagar ward no. 63/kpz.
Read moreImp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 4355 to 4347 in gali no. 7 jai mata market in ward no. 63/kpz, tri nagar.
Imp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 4355 to 4347 in gali no. 7 jai mata market in ward no. 63/kpz, tri nagar.
Read moreLane from by pdg. rmc from h.no.2850 to h.no.2841 gali no.213 vishram nagar ward no.63/kpz tri nagar
Lane from by pdg. rmc from h.no.2850 to h.no.2841 gali no.213 vishram nagar ward no.63/kpz tri nagar
Read moreImp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 4295/5 to h.no. 4290/5 at jai mata market in tri nagar in ward no. 63/kpz.
Imp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 4295/5 to h.no. 4290/5 at jai mata market in tri nagar in ward no. 63/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 4538/11 to 4529/11 in gali no. 11 jai mata market in tri nagar ward no. 63/kpz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 4538/11 to 4529/11 in gali no. 11 jai mata market in tri nagar ward no. 63/kpz.
Read moreImp dev of drainage system by pdg s w pipe and gully chamber at ganesh pura shanti nagar rampura village jai mata market in tri nagar at ward no 63 kpz
Imp dev of drainage system by pdg s w pipe and gully chamber at ganesh pura shanti nagar rampura village jai mata market in tri nagar at ward no 63 kpz
Read moreImp. renovation of unani dispensary, lekhu nagar, tri nagar, ward 63n/kpz.
Imp. renovation of unani dispensary, lekhu nagar, tri nagar, ward 63n/kpz.
Read moreConst. of retaining wall at shankar mandir tekadi, jai santoshi mata rahiwashi sangh, ketakipada, dahisar (e)
Const. of retaining wall at shankar mandir tekadi, jai santoshi mata rahiwashi sangh, ketakipada, dahisar (e)
Read moreof your Industry type