Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality (2024 25) Pro.No.681/25 Providing Tiling And Electrification And Echo System In A Class Room Of Govtmodel Boys Higher Secondary School . General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_751694_1 |
|
Reference Number |
681/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3494 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1219417 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Al plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro.no 572/25 govt model boys higher secondary school lab flooring and truss work-.-general civil work
Building maintenance works
Read morePro.no.601/25 govt. boys higher secondary school, pettah ward
Pro.no.601/25 govt. boys higher secondary school, pettah ward
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro.no.166/25 gov modal boys high school building maintanance yard pavement tile laying ward 12-.-general civil work
Building maintenance
Read more60386 dpt tsr 2023-24 muriyad gp - construction of toilet block in aanandapuram sreekrishna higher secondary school irinjalakuda bp (pro.no. s0995/24)-in irinjalakuda bp
Civil works others
Read moreConstruction of school building for govt. boys higher secondary school, mithirmala-electrification
General-construction of school building for govt. boys higher secondary school, mithirmala-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro. no.188/25 govt. model boys vocational higher secondary school building maintanance -works to ward no.12-general civil work
Govt. model boys vocational higher secondary school building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of toilet complex at boys higher secondary school - tirur municipality
Electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-swatch bharat urban 20 pro.no 652/25 thumboormuzhi at irinjalakuda general hospital-.-general civil work
Annual plan-swatch bharat urban 20 pro.no 652/25 thumboormuzhi at irinjalakuda general hospital-.-general civil work
Read more61753 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 karalam gp - construction of toilet block in vocational higher secondary school karalam - irinjalakuda block panchayath (pro.no.1002/24)-in irinjalakuda bp-general civil work
61753 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 karalam gp - construction of toilet block in vocational higher secondary school karalam - irinjalakuda block panchayath (pro.no.1002/24)-in irinjalakuda bp-general civil work
Read more61753 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 karalam gp - construction of toilet block in vocational higher secondary school karalam - irinjalakuda block panchayath (pro.no.1002/24)-in irinjalakuda bp-general civil work
61753 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 karalam gp - construction of toilet block in vocational higher secondary school karalam - irinjalakuda block panchayath (pro.no.1002/24)-in irinjalakuda bp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type