Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Abb Make Smart Positioner V18345 1020521001 Hart Communication (Basic Positioner And Feedback Card) At Keltron Controls, Aroor
|
| Description |
Supply Of Abb Make Smart Positioner V18345 1020521001 Hart Communication (Basic Positioner And Feedback Card) At Keltron Controls, Aroor
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KSEDC_587091_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KSEDC/KCA/PNG/011/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3400 |
| EMD | 22500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keltron Controls, Aroor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.