Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Double Acting Pneumatic Smart Positioner, Abb Make, Part No. V18345 1020521001,Gauge Block With Man
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NLC TAMIL NADU POWER Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6545274 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Smart electro-pneumatic positioner, double acting,smart electro-pneumatic positioner, single acting
Read more
Pneumatic actuator double acting smart positioner,pneumatic actuator single acting smart positioner
Read more
Smart positioner abb make model 1 v18345 1020221001,smart positioner abb make model 2 v18345 102022
Read more
Supply of abb make smart positioner v18345-1020521001 hart communication (basic positioner and feedback card) at keltron controls, aroor
Supply of abb make smart positioner v18345-1020521001 hart communication (basic positioner and feedback card) at keltron controls, aroor
Read moreSupply of abb make smart positioner v18345-1020521001 hart communication (basic positioner and feedback card) at keltron controls, aroor
Supply of abb make smart positioner v18345-1020521001 hart communication (basic positionerandfeedback card) at keltron controls, aroor
Read moreof your Industry type