Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 02 Nos. Leg Fitting Of 24/96 D/L.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 02 Nos. Leg Fitting Of 24/96 D/L.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_312765_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BII/EXC/REP/e-Tender/ 24-25 /50 Dt.15.07.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1493 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ABOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=324120 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 220kv d/c transmission line from pmtl, chandauti to imc ,dobhi (rl - 22.9 km ) with acsr zebra conductor along with construction of 02 nos. 220kv line bays at chandauti pmtl substation on turnkey basis.
Construction of 220kv d/c transmission line from pmtl, chandauti to imc ,dobhi (rl - 22.9 km ) with acsr zebra conductor along with construction of 02 nos. 220kv line bays at chandauti pmtl substation on turnkey basis.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreFabrication, supply, fitting, fixing, erection, testing and commissioning of four 04 nos. gates (01 h/r gate at korwadih canal, 01 c/r gate before fall, 01 c/r gate after fall & 01 escape gate) at combined structure of kundghat dam with embedded parts, platform, hoisting system, staircase and all other allied works as per approved design & drawing under irrigation division, sikandra.
Fabrication, supply, fitting, fixing, erection, testing and commissioning of four 04 nos. gates (01 h/r gate at korwadih canal, 01 c/r gate before fall, 01 c/r gate after fall & 01 escape gate) at combined structure of kundghat dam with embedded parts, platform, hoisting system, staircase and all other allied works as per approved design & drawing under irrigation division, sikandra.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. leg fitting of 24/96 d/l.
Repairing of 02 nos. leg fitting of 24/96 d/l.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos air operated lub pump of 24/96 d/l.
Repairing of 02 nos air operated lub pump of 24/96 d/l. 
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. 4 tone industrial air conditioner for 24/96 d/l.
Repairing of 02 nos. 4 tone industrial air conditioner for 24/96 d/l.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos hanger and 01 no drag shackle (float) of 24/96 d/l.
Repairing of 02 nos hanger and 01 no drag shackle (float) of 24/96 d/l.
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin of 24/96 d/l.
Repairing of operator cabin of 24/96 d/l. of abocp block-ii area.
Read moreRepairing of motor pinion shaft of 24/96 d/l.
Repairing of motor pinion shaft of 24/96 d/l.
Read moreof your Industry type