Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Separate Pathway With Boundary Wall Fencing From Main Gate To Base Workshop Office Gate Under Kathara Colliery
|
| Description |
Separate Pathway With Boundary Wall Fencing From Main Gate To Base Workshop Office Gate Under Kathara Colliery
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_310141_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KTC/PE (C)/E-Tender/24-25/09 Dt-10.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathara Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=321354 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreCleaning of bush and debris in the premises of base workshop, under kathara colliery, kathara area.
Cleaning of bush and debris in the premises of base workshop, under kathara colliery, kathara area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of approach road and pavement at base workshop premises under kathara colliery kathara area
Repair and maintenance of approach road and pavement at base workshop premises under kathara colliery kathara area
Read moreRepairing of water reservoir of washing plant and bush cutting and cleaning in base workshop under kathara colliery, kathara area
Repairing of water reservoir of washing plant and bush cutting and cleaning in base workshop under kathara colliery, kathara area
Read moreConstruction of main gate with boundary wall for gm office kathara area.
Construction of main gate with boundary wall for gm office kathara area.
Read moreRepair of mainline of water supply pipe line from water tanker filling point to kathara base workshop water tank under kathara colliery
Repair of mainline of water supply pipe line from water tanker filling point to kathara base workshop water tank under kathara colliery
Read moreApproach pathway for pit office from check post room kathara colliery
Approach pathway for pit office from check post room kathara colliery
Read moreExtension of 03(three) nos room for assembly/sub-assembly repairing/ overhauling at base workshop, under kathara colliery.
Extension of 03(three) nos room for assembly/sub-assembly repairing/ overhauling at base workshop, under kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of boundary wall with concertina coil fencing of excavation workshop premises under jarangdih colliery
Repairing of boundary wall with concertina coil fencing of excavation workshop premises under jarangdih colliery
Read moreWhite washing, colour washing, distempering and painting works of base workshop, under kathara colliery(on the occasion of festival)
White washing, colour washing, distempering and painting works of base workshop, under kathara colliery(on the occasion of festival)
Read moreof your Industry type