Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Majheen Nahllian Pian Da Ghatta Road Km. 0/00 To 5/900 And Kutiara Majheen Seorhbala Km . 0/00 To 24/800 )
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Cement Concrete Block On Berms
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_102010_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE Jawalamukhi leter NO73500-51dated12.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer HP,PWD Jawalamukhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=149957 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on nahlian pihri bhonglu da ghatta km 0/00 to 10/00
Providing and laying bituminous concrete at rd 6/500 to 7/500) ( under ofc deposit)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kutiara majheen sehorbala road km 0/000 to 24/800
C/o of (left hand side) u-shape drain rd at 9/275 to 9/700, 10/660 to 10/785 and cement concrete pavement at rd 6/680 to 6/710,8/045 to 8/090 ,8/190 to 8/220 and 9/450 to 9/485
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kutiara majheen sehorbala road km-0/000 to 24/800
Construction of breast wall between reach at rd 5/540 to 5/900
Read moreConstruction of rain shelter from kutiara majheen sehorbala km. 0/00 to 24/800
Construction of rain shelter village dhatehar at rd.14/060 lhs
Read moreConstruction of rain shelter from kutiara majheen sehorbala km. 0/00 to 24/800
Construction of rain shelter village dhatehar at rd.14/060 lhs
Read moreConstruction of rain shelter from kutiara majheen sehorbala km. 0/00 to 24/800
Construction of rain shelter village dhatehar at rd.14/060 lhs
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nahallian pihri bhangolu-da-ghatta road km 0/000 to 10/000
Construction of r/wall at rd 5/800 to 5/823 and widening at km 5/800 to 5/870
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nahallian pihri bhangolu-da-ghatta road km 0/000 to 10/000
Construction of u-shape drain at rd3/900 to 4/005 and r/wall at rd 3/900 to 3/932.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nahallian pihri bhangolu-da-ghatta road km 0/000 to 10/000
C/o pcc r/wall at rd 8/800 to 8/880
Read moreRestration of rain damages on nahallian pihri bhangolu-da ghatta road in km 0/000 to 10/000
C/o of u-shape drain in km 7/210.)
Read moreof your Industry type