Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Kutiara Majheen Sehorbala Road Km 0/000 To 24/800
|
| Description |
Construction Of Breast Wall Between Reach At Rd 5/540 To 5/900
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_103090_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE Jawalamukhi leter NO 8031-32 dated27.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 31000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer HP,PWD Jawalamukhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=151352 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on kutiara majheen sehorbala road km 0/000 to 24/800
C/o of (left hand side) u-shape drain rd at 9/275 to 9/700, 10/660 to 10/785 and cement concrete pavement at rd 6/680 to 6/710,8/045 to 8/090 ,8/190 to 8/220 and 9/450 to 9/485
Read moreConstruction of rain shelter from kutiara majheen sehorbala km. 0/00 to 24/800
Construction of rain shelter village dhatehar at rd.14/060 lhs
Read moreConstruction of rain shelter from kutiara majheen sehorbala km. 0/00 to 24/800
Construction of rain shelter village dhatehar at rd.14/060 lhs
Read moreConstruction of rain shelter from kutiara majheen sehorbala km. 0/00 to 24/800
Construction of rain shelter village dhatehar at rd.14/060 lhs
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on majheen nahllian pian da ghatta road km. 0/00 to 5/900 and kutiara majheen seorhbala km . 0/00 to 24/800 )
Providing and laying cement concrete block on berms
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sapri to panhar road at km 0/000 to 24/800
C/o pcc r/wall at rd 19/885 to 19/915, 23/615 to 23/635, 24/015 to 24/030 and 24/405 to 24/425 and cement concrete pavement
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kufri chail road km 0/000 to 25/000
Removal of slips at various 0/000 to 25/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chhaproh doh road km. 0/000 to 6/000.
C/o r/wall from rd. 0/460 top 0/475 and v-shape drain rd. 3/720 to 3/800
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sihoti pihri road km 0/000 to 8/000
Providing and laying wet mix macadam between km 0/500 to 3/000 and 4/000 to 6/000
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jogipanga to chhaproh via balh busal road km 0/000 to 8/800
C/o r/wall from rd 7/900 to 7/940 and c/o drain at rd 7/995 to 8/000)
Read moreof your Industry type