Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thazhava Gp Pro No.58/2023 24 Mangompil Altharamoodu Road Renovation Phase 2 Ward 13 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thazhava Gp Pro No.58/2023 24 Mangompil Altharamoodu Road Renovation Phase 2 Ward 13 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587020_17 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/TGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thazhava |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro no.58/2023-24-mangompil -altharamoodu road renovation phase 2 ward 13-general civil work- retender
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro no.58/2023-24-mangompil -altharamoodu road renovation phase 2 ward 13-general civil work- retender
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 190/2023-24-altharamoodu poykayil road maintenance in ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 190/2023-24-altharamoodu poykayil road maintenance in ward 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- thazhava gp pro. no. 43/2024-25-vilavayal thottumukham road renovation ward 13
Annual plan- thazhava gp pro. no. 43/2024-25-vilavayal thottumukham road renovation ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 117/2023-24-panchayath office renovation
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 117/2023-24-panchayath office renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 39/2023-24-alimukku plavilamukku road renovation in ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 39/2023-24-alimukku plavilamukku road renovation in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no 61/2023-24-maintenance of thazhava kottamoodukottilethu mukku road ward-17-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no 61/2023-24-maintenance of thazhava kottamoodukottilethu mukku road ward-17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 232/2024-25-culvert construction in kaduvinal ward 13
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 232/2024-25-culvert construction in kaduvinal ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 228/23-24 -karalil jn-ambikaliyikkal road renovation ward 3-general civil work- retender
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 228/23-24 -karalil jn-ambikaliyikkal road renovation ward 3-general civil work- retender
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 186/2023-24-kochuveetil jn vayalithara road renovation in ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 186/2023-24-kochuveetil jn vayalithara road renovation in ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 40/2023-24-kottoor ambalam noorattuvila jn road renovation in ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 40/2023-24-kottoor ambalam noorattuvila jn road renovation in ward 6-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type