Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Rcc Drain With Cover Slab Including Development Of Road Side Area Of Main Road Near Workshop Under Rocp.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Rcc Drain With Cover Slab Including Development Of Road Side Area Of Main Road Near Workshop Under Rocp.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_338883_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/AGM/AE(C)/ e-Ten/25-26/164 Dt-03.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajmahal OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=351287 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreProviding rcc drain with cover slab to reddy street main road left side
Providing rcc drain with cover slab to reddy street main road left side
Read moreMaking cover slab including cleaning of drain from main gate to dg substation under rocp.
Making cover slab including cleaning of drain from main gate to dg substation under rocp.
Read moreProviding rcc cover slab to kamarajar nagar main road
Providing rcc cover slab to kamarajar nagar main road in ward no.13 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreRepairing of rcc pavement near washing ramp of workshop under rocp.
Repairing of rcc pavement near washing ramp of workshop under rocp.
Read moreGf 12 rcc cover slab to royal city main road right side drain and vivekandha nagar main road drain
Providing rcc cover slab to royal city main road right side drain and vivekandha nagar main road drain
Read moreProviding rcc cover slab to kamarajar nagar 2nd main road
Providing rcc cover slab to kamarajar nagar 2nd main road in ward no.13 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreGf 3 rcc cover slab in chellaperumal nagar main road
Rcc cover slab in chellaperumal nagar main road
Read moreof your Industry type