Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ E Tender Invitation: Paver Blocks For Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited 🛣️ Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited (Bpcl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Issuing A Limited E Tender For The Supply And Laying Of Paver Blocks At Various Retail Outlets (R Os) In Meerut. 🏭 📅 Submission Deadline: June 15, 2024, 6:01 Pm (Ist) Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Project Execution Timelines, For The Supply And Laying Of High Quality Paver Blocks In Compliance With The Project Specifications. Keywords: E Tender, Paver Blocks, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited, Meerut Retail Territory, Construction Materials, Public Sector Undertaking, Government Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Limited E Tender For Supplying & Laying Of Paver Blocks At Ros Of Meerut Retail Territory
|
| Description |
Limited E Tender For Supplying & Laying Of Paver Blocks At R Os Of Meerut Retail Territory
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BPCL_16605 |
|
Reference Number |
1000419216 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Meerut |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | June 01, 2024 22:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/06/2024
Expired 808 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying m-40 paver blocks on roads and other miscellaneous works at cw, surajpur, uttar pradesh.
Providing and laying m-40 paver blocks on roads and other miscellaneous works at cw, surajpur, uttar pradesh.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreE-tender for supplying & laying of paver blocks at ros of mathura retail territory
E-tender for supplying & laying of paver blocks at ros of mathura retail territory
Read moreE-tender for supplying & laying of rubber moulded paver blocks at ros of gonda retail territory
E-tender for supplying & laying of rubber moulded paver blocks at ros of gonda retail territory
Read moreE-tender for supplying & laying of rubber mould & hydraulic/steel mould paver blocks at ros of ahmedabad retail territory
E-tender for supplying & laying of rubber mould & hydraulic/steel mould paver blocks at ros of ahmedabad retail territory
Read moreTender for supplying & laying paver blocks for ros in kerala state
Tender for supplying & laying paver blocks for ros in kerala state .
Read moreE-tender for supplying & laying of rubber moulded paver blocks at retail outlets of prayagraj retail territory
E-tender for supplying & laying of rubber moulded paver blocks at retail outlets of prayagraj retail territory
Read moreE-tender for supply and laying paver block at sangrur retail territory ros
E-tender for supply and laying paver block at sangrur retail territory ros
Read moreSupplying & laying paver blocks at retail outlets in ap & telangana states
Supplying & laying paver blocks for driveways at retail outlets in ap & telangana states
Read moreTender for supply & laying of paver blocks at ros at kerala state (incl. mahe)
Scope of work comprises of supplying & laying of paver blocks . vendor needs to, supply & laying of paver blocks .
Read moreof your Industry type